Suplování:   Pondělí 25.3.2019 (lichý týden)

datum výpisu: 22.3.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

1.PR

       

2.S

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

EX

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Kadaníková Andrea

       

-

-

..

..

..

Burešová Klára

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

   

Panny Luboš

-

-

..

-

..

..

..

..

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balcarová Václava

1.hod

odpadá

AJ

2.SK

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

přesun <<

NJ

1.S

(A103)

z 28.3. 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

NJ

1.S

 

na 26.3. 4.hod

Beránek Jan

2.hod

navíc

ČJ

2.SK

(A106)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

ČJ

2.SK

(A213)

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

navíc

ČJ

1.PR

(A213)

 
 

6.hod

přesun >>

ČJ

2.SK

 

na 5.hod

Blatník Pavel

2.hod

přesun <<

PRÁ

1.S

(A102)

z 26.3. 1.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

Gr

7.SP

(A205)

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

navíc

PRÁ

1.S

(A102)

 
 

6.hod

přesun >>

Gr

7.SP

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

PRÁ

4.S

 

na 29.3. 4.hod

Hofmanová Michaela

3.hod

navíc

AJ

2.SK

(A213)

 

Chmelík Vratislav

2.hod

odpadá

D

2.SK

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

přesun >>

D

7.SP

 

na 27.3. 1.hod

Kadaníková Andrea

1.hod

výměna <<

Z

1.PR

(A106)

z 22.3. 5.hod

 

1.hod

navíc

Z

2.SK

(A106)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Z

2.SK

 

zrušeno

Levinská Hana

4.hod

navíc

HV

1.PR

(A213)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

HV

1.PR

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

přesun <<

ČJ

4.KV

(A210)

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

ČJ

3.S

 

na 26.3. 3.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

ČJ

4.KV

 

na 6.hod

Matejíková Kamila

7.hod

přesun >>

ČJ

7.SP

 

na 26.3. 3.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

ČJ

8.OK

 

na 28.3. 5.hod

Prokopová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

AJ

2.S

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

přesun <<

PKA

3.S

(A304)

z 28.3. 7.hod

Tuček Adam

1.hod

výměna >>

Ma

1.PR

 

na 22.3. 5.hod

Vlček Milan

4.hod

přesun <<

FV

1.S

(A106)

z 26.3. 4.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

Bi

7.SP

 

na 27.3. 2.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.PR

1.hod

Z

 

(A106)

výměna <<

Kadaníková Andrea

z 22.3. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

HV

 

(A213)

navíc

Levinská Hana

 
 

5.hod

ČJ

 

(A213)

navíc

Beránek Jan

 
 

6.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(Pr)

1.S

2.hod

PRÁ

 

(A102)

přesun <<

Blatník Pavel

z 26.3. (Út) 1.hod

 

4.hod

FV

 

(A106)

přesun <<

Vlček Milan

z 26.3. (Út) 4.hod

 

5.hod

PRÁ

 

(A102)

navíc

Blatník Pavel

 
 

6.hod

NJ

 

(A103)

přesun <<

Balcarová Václava

z 28.3. (Čt) 6.hod

2.SK

1.hod

Z

 

(A106)

navíc

Kadaníková Andrea

 
 

2.hod

ČJ

 

(A106)

navíc

Beránek Jan

 
 

3.hod

AJ

 

(A213)

navíc

Hofmanová Michaela

 
 

5.hod

ČJ

 

(A213)

přesun <<

Beránek Jan

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

ČJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.S

6.hod

PKA

 

(A304)

přesun <<

Prokopová Jana

z 28.3. (Čt) 7.hod

4.KV

6.hod

ČJ

 

(A210)

přesun <<

Levinská Hana

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

ČJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

4.S

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

8.hod

PRÁ

   

přesun >>

 

na 29.3. (Pá) 4.hod

5.KI

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

6.SX

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Bš)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

7.SP

4.hod

Gr

 

(A205)

přesun <<

Blatník Pavel

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Gr

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

ČJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.3. (Út) 3.hod

 

8.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.3. (St) 2.hod

8.OK

8.hod

ČJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 28.3. (Čt) 5.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři